Sport 2000
A-final S2000


Pos Nr. Namn Varv Total Tm Diff Bästa Tid På Varv Anmälare Klubb Chassi Motor
1 51 Ola Östilng 15 12:45.457 48.249 7 Tegnelius Motor AB Skepptuna MK ? ?
2 58 Gusten Westerberg 15 12:49.931 4.474 48.816 9 Forsman Motorsport SKRC Birel Iame
3 5 Daniel Wallinder 15 12:50.552 5.095 48.372 8 Forsman Motorsport SMK Gävle Birel Iame
4 67 Johan Lantz 15 12:55.305 9.848 48.826 15 Borlänge MK Tecno Iame
5 111 Marcus Borgstrom 15 12:59.499 14.042 49.286 11 Mora MK Tecno IAME
6 43 Tomas Gustavsson 15 13:02.926 17.469 49.440 10 SMK Gävle ? ?
7 15 Mikael Nordström 15 13:03.054 17.597 49.232 9 SMK Gävle Tecno Iame
8 155 Tommy Nilsson 15 13:03.649 18.192 49.442 12 Rasbo MK * *
9 3 Börje Holmström 15 13:04.221 18.764 49.389 15 Team Racekart Motors Mora MK Team Racekart Motorsport
10 42 Christer Westerlund 15 13:05.989 20.532 49.482 12 SMK Gävle ? ?
11 54 Marcus Axelsson 15 13:10.102 24.645 49.402 13 Mora MK HAASE Iame
12 91 Olle Sättare 15 13:12.042 26.585 49.604 14 Järfälla MK Tecno Iame
13 23 John Thim 15 13:15.548 30.091 49.981 7 Katrineholms MK Tecno Iame
14 60 Tommy Arfs 15 13:19.884 34.427 49.996 12 Borlänge MK Intrepid Iame
15 14 Sven-Olof Olsson 15 13:27.378 41.921 50.557 10 SMK Gävle Tecno Iame
16 48 Nicklas Samuelsson 15 13:27.940 42.483 50.537 9 08-Gokart HAASE Rotax
17 81 Arne Jensen 15 13:28.038 42.581 49.844 11 Järfälla MK Arrow Rotax
18 80 Kent Weisz 15 13:28.368 42.911 50.048 11 Västerås GK
19 62 Oscar Thim 11 10:01.100 --4 Varv-- 50.432 6 Katrineholms MK Gillard Iame
20 25 Johan Danbrink 11 10:09.286 8.186 50.093 11 SMK Gävle Intrepid Parilla
21 70 Anders Bergstrand 9 8:31.895 --6 Varv-- 51.340 8 Västerås GK CRG Rotax
22 1 Ulf Hedkvist 8 7:47.012 --7 Varv-- 50.876 4 SMK Gävle HAASE Iame
23 100 Juha Jervisalo 7 6:53.361 --8 Varv-- 51.972 6 Mora MK HAASE Iame
24 57 Anders Karlsson 7 6:54.413 1.052 51.054 7 SMK Västerås MS kart rotax 125
25 158 Bo Wennerström 6 6:05.393 --9 Varv-- 52.522 5 SMK Västerås Gp ?
26 64 Anders Ytterström 6 6:05.797 0.404 51.998 6 Järfälla MK Intrepid Rotax
27 88 Stefan Jansson 6 6:05.926 0.533 51.912 6 SMK Örebro Topkart Rotax
28 75 Michael Johansson 5 5:15.366 --10 Varv-- 53.406 2 SMK Örebro ? ?
29 73 Jerry Hamren 5 5:17.141 1.775 52.121 3 Järfälla MK CRG Rotax
30 90 Fredrik Bergkvist 0 43.976 --15 Varv-- -.--- - Västerås GK
31 99 Dennis Granholm 0 -.--- -.--- - 08-Gokart HAASE Rotax