Mini
Heat 9 Mini 3


Pos Nr. Namn Varv Total Tm Diff Bästa Tid På Varv Anmälare Klubb Chassi Motor
1 98 Oscar Ek 5 5:06.035 57.246 3 MARANELLO KART SHOP Järfälla MK MARANELLO Raket
2 76 Marcus Palnér 5 5:07.064 1.029 57.374 5 Mate Racing Järfälla MK Arrow RAKET
3 1 Andreas Ahlberg 5 5:09.257 3.222 57.704 5 Kartson Racing Team SMK Hedemora MS Kart Raket
4 38 Simon Reinberth 5 5:09.742 3.707 57.649 3 Borlänge MK Birel Raket 85
5 104 Simon Arvidsson-Öhrling 5 5:09.952 3.917 57.528 3 SMK Örebro Haase Raket
6 174 Viktor Holmquist 5 5:10.008 3.973 57.212 4 Racekart motorsport Linköpings MS HAASE Raket
7 97 Sebastian Nieminen 5 5:12.586 6.551 57.812 4 Teamjärfällakartshop Järfälla Mk Trulli raket
8 6 Rickard Javanainen 5 5:12.808 6.773 57.923 5 Maranello kart shop SMK Hedemora Maranello Raket 85
9 130 Sonny van Workum 5 5:13.089 7.054 57.559 5 08 Gokartklubb Arrows Raket 85
10 52 Joakim Forsell 5 5:13.681 7.646 58.177 4 Järfälla MK Tecno Raket 85
11 12 Olle Erixon 5 5:14.056 8.021 57.880 4 Katrineholms MK Tecno Raket 85
12 29 Johan Blomkvist 5 5:17.006 10.971 58.089 3 Maranello kart shop SMK Gävle ? ?
13 115 Linda Johansson 5 5:19.737 13.702 58.822 5 Team Racekart motors Rasbo MK HAASE Raket 85
14 11 Kim Sjöberg 5 5:21.500 15.465 59.207 3 Maranello kart shop SMK Gävle MARANELLO RAKET
15 56 Joakim Trobeck 5 5:22.281 16.246 59.056 2 SKRC Haase Raket 85
16 171 Erik Signarsson 5 5:25.004 18.969 59.726 5 JMK ? ?
17 42 Simon Nolin 5 5:25.558 19.523 59.052 2 Maranello kartshop Västerås GK Maranello Raket 85
18 39 Filip Brolin 5 5:25.560 19.525 59.716 3 SMK Östgöta CRG ?
19 91 Fredrik Åhlin 5 5:26.300 20.265 58.872 3 Christinehamns MK Birel Raket 85
20 102 Alex Klys 5 5:26.501 20.466 58.523 4 Järfälla MK Trulli ?
21 173 Emilia Wahlström 5 5:32.573 26.538 1:00.666 4 Södertälje KRC Birel Raket 85
22 77 Thomas Ericson 5 5:33.624 27.589 1:00.460 3 Team Topkart SMK Hedemora Top kart Raket 85
23 51 Joel Bergström 5 5:38.965 32.930 1:01.342 3 Enköpings MK Birel RAKET
24 93 EDDIE HALLÉN 5 5:39.884 33.849 59.817 3 Tommy Hallén 08 go kart Birel raket 85
25 7 Johan Påhlsson 1 27.862 --4 Varv-- -.--- - Norrköpings MK PRC Raket 85
26 73 Louise Brunner-Bäcklin 1 -.--- -.--- - Mate Racing Järfälla MK Arrow Raket
27 155 Robin Jadler 1 -.--- -.--- - Järfälla MK Tecno RAKET
28 13 Filip Karlsson 0 -.--- -.--- - Team Topkart El O racing Jämtlands MK Topkart RAKET
29 45 Jimmy Karlberg 0 28.228 -.--- - Rättviks-Boda MK ? ?