Mini
Heat 8 Mini 2


Pos Nr. Namn Varv Total Tm Diff Bästa Tid På Varv Anmälare Klubb Chassi Motor
1 83 Joakim Gustavsson 5 4:58.175 56.852 2 Järfälla MK Tecno RAKET
2 89 Robin Eklind 5 4:59.203 1.028 56.922 5 SMK Örebro HAASE Raket 85
3 74 Joel Johansson 5 4:59.411 1.236 56.764 5 Team racekart Motorsport SMK Örebro HAASE Raket 85
4 122 Timmy Hansen 5 5:01.820 3.645 57.130 5 ABR Sachs Sporting Götene MK Maranello raket
5 44 Robert Olsson 5 5:03.131 4.956 57.476 2 SMK Hedemora Tecno ?
6 67 Richard Trange 5 5:03.323 5.148 57.302 2 SKRC birel Raket 85
7 112 Gaustav Rickhamre 5 5:08.177 10.002 58.137 4 DHL - Tegnelius SKRC Tecno ?
8 32 Douglas Eskelius 5 5:08.358 10.183 57.489 2 Järfälla Mk Tecno Raket
9 197 Joel Christoffersson 5 5:08.431 10.256 57.622 2 ABR Sachs Sporting Kils MK Maranello Raket 85
10 140 Tobias Holmgren 5 5:09.711 11.536 58.191 3 Lycksele MK Birel Raket
11 78 Sara Ricknäs 5 5:15.107 16.932 59.069 4 Team Järfälla Kartsh 08-Gokart Trulli RAKET
12 191 Sandra Oscarsson 5 5:15.199 17.024 59.010 4 Team Järfälla Kartsh 08-Gokart Arrow Raket 85
13 47 Johanna Jovér 5 5:15.695 17.520 58.884 4 Forsman Motorsport SKRC Birel Raket 85
14 37 Oliver Abrahamsson 5 5:15.785 17.610 58.592 4 Team Järf. Kartshop Järfälla MK Arrow Raket
15 168 Andreas Pettersson 5 5:16.126 17.951 58.160 2 Maranello kart shop Västerås GK Maranello ?
16 163 Jimmy Kujanpää 5 5:16.634 18.459 59.189 2 Maranello kart shop SKRC ? ?
17 24 Micke Thorsson 5 5:16.944 18.769 58.912 4 SKRC ? ?
18 90 Camilla Hansson 5 5:18.771 20.596 59.464 3 ? HAASE RAKET
19 101 Sebastian Norberg 5 5:18.928 20.753 59.231 4 SMK Örebro Haase Raket 85
20 114 Christian Tolstrup 5 5:20.323 22.148 59.636 5 SKRC HAASE RAKET
21 99 Algot Öberg 5 5:22.718 24.543 59.641 4 Västerås GK ? ?
22 120 Daniel Lennkvist 5 5:24.856 26.681 59.824 4 Thomas Larsson Bil A SKRC MS Raket 85
23 118 Jonatan Berg 5 5:25.622 27.447 59.512 4 Västerås GK CRG RAKET
24 82 Jennifer Uhman 5 5:28.447 30.272 1:00.781 5 Åby Motorklubb Birel Raket
25 117 Martin Feranec 1 1:22.238 --4 Varv-- 1:00.959 1 Katrineholms MK Gold ?
26 111 Andreas Axelsson 1 1:22.732 0.494 1:00.406 1 Järfälla MK Tecno Raket
27 86 Caroline Bender 0 -.--- -.--- - Järfälla MK Tecno Raket
28 151 Jesper Ojala 0 -.--- -.--- - Järfälla MK Trulli RAKET
29 27 Johan Stefanson 0 -.--- -.--- - Forsman Motorsport Jämtlands MK Birel ?