Mini
Heat 2 Mini 2


Pos Nr. Namn Varv Total Tm Diff Bästa Tid På Varv Anmälare Klubb Chassi Motor
1 83 Joakim Gustavsson 5 5:01.582 56.911 1 Järfälla MK Tecno RAKET
2 89 Robin Eklind 5 5:03.462 1.880 57.023 2 SMK Örebro HAASE Raket 85
3 74 Joel Johansson 5 5:03.983 2.401 57.085 2 Team racekart Motorsport SMK Örebro HAASE Raket 85
4 44 Robert Olsson 5 5:07.370 5.788 57.622 1 SMK Hedemora Tecno ?
5 122 Timmy Hansen 5 5:07.832 6.250 57.383 5 ABR Sachs Sporting Götene MK Maranello raket
6 67 Richard Trange 5 5:09.908 8.326 57.975 4 SKRC birel Raket 85
7 197 Joel Christoffersson 5 5:11.240 9.658 58.142 2 ABR Sachs Sporting Kils MK Maranello Raket 85
8 32 Douglas Eskelius 5 5:11.378 9.796 58.169 2 Järfälla Mk Tecno Raket
9 168 Andreas Pettersson 5 5:12.046 10.464 58.212 1 Maranello kart shop Västerås GK Maranello ?
10 112 Gaustav Rickhamre 5 5:13.379 11.797 57.924 4 DHL - Tegnelius SKRC Tecno ?
11 191 Sandra Oscarsson 5 5:15.332 13.750 58.606 4 Team Järfälla Kartsh 08-Gokart Arrow Raket 85
12 86 Caroline Bender 5 5:16.143 14.561 58.682 4 Järfälla MK Tecno Raket
13 151 Jesper Ojala 5 5:16.731 15.149 58.682 4 Järfälla MK Trulli RAKET
14 140 Tobias Holmgren 5 5:17.574 15.992 58.585 4 Lycksele MK Birel Raket
15 163 Jimmy Kujanpää 5 5:20.765 19.183 59.192 2 Maranello kart shop SKRC ? ?
16 27 Johan Stefanson 5 5:21.137 19.555 58.871 4 Forsman Motorsport Jämtlands MK Birel ?
17 47 Johanna Jovér 5 5:22.310 20.728 59.340 5 Forsman Motorsport SKRC Birel Raket 85
18 78 Sara Ricknäs 5 5:25.609 24.027 1:00.107 3 Team Järfälla Kartsh 08-Gokart Trulli RAKET
19 24 Micke Thorsson 5 5:25.708 24.126 59.955 4 SKRC ? ?
20 118 Jonatan Berg 5 5:27.009 25.427 1:00.134 5 Västerås GK CRG RAKET
21 99 Algot Öberg 5 5:27.424 25.842 1:00.210 5 Västerås GK ? ?
22 111 Andreas Axelsson 5 5:27.726 26.144 59.967 5 Järfälla MK Tecno Raket
23 90 Camilla Hansson 5 5:29.072 27.490 1:00.025 2 ? HAASE RAKET
24 101 Sebastian Norberg 5 5:29.246 27.664 59.026 4 SMK Örebro Haase Raket 85
25 117 Martin Feranec 5 5:32.191 30.609 1:00.476 5 Katrineholms MK Gold ?
26 120 Daniel Lennkvist 5 5:32.942 31.360 1:00.900 3 Thomas Larsson Bil A SKRC MS Raket 85
27 114 Christian Tolstrup 2 2:25.640 --3 Varv-- 1:00.478 1 SKRC HAASE RAKET
28 37 Oliver Abrahamsson 0 -.--- -.--- - Team Järf. Kartshop Järfälla MK Arrow Raket
29 82 Jennifer Uhman 0 -.--- -.--- - Åby Motorklubb Birel Raket