ICC
Heat 6 ICC 1


Pos Nr. Namn Varv Total Tm Diff Bästa Tid På Varv Anmälare Klubb Chassi Motor
1 1 Alexander Haegermark 8 7:01.499 48.016 5 Kartson Racing Team GKRC Team 13 MS KART TM
2 51 Martin Muszkowski 8 7:02.987 1.488 48.192 2 Järfälla MK Birel TM
3 13 Stefan Olsson 8 7:05.172 3.673 47.926 5 Wallberg Motorsport 08-Gokart Swiss Hurtless VM
4 45 Tobias Lagerström 8 7:06.146 4.647 48.385 3 Kartson Racing Team Västerås GK MS TM
5 76 Robin Heiskanen 8 7:08.426 6.927 48.347 2 Forsman Motorsport Västerås GK Birel TM K9
6 6 David Söderlund 8 7:08.746 7.247 47.931 6 Västerås GK MS KART TM
7 2 Mattias Ekman 8 7:09.916 8.417 48.292 8 SKRC Birel TM
8 101 Rickard Persson 8 7:15.942 14.443 49.057 5 LK Racing Kartsport Örebro RC MBA Paveci
9 10 Johan Amtner 8 7:16.661 15.162 49.107 8 Wallberg Motorsport Borås MK ? ?
10 84 Johan Janervik 8 7:17.646 16.147 49.185 5 Rasbo MK ? ?
11 8 Mats Nilsson 8 7:25.493 23.994 50.043 8 Pavesi Racing KS Klippan Cosmos Paveci
12 7 Michael Wärn 8 7:25.869 24.370 49.740 8 Jp Racing 08-Gokart Tonykart Vortex
13 22 Marcus Jansson 8 7:26.445 24.946 49.565 7 Rasbo MK Birel TM
14 37 Per Taflin 8 7:26.899 25.400 50.030 2 Järfälla MK ? ?
15 49 Oscar Feuk 8 7:27.371 25.872 49.543 3 Mate Racing Järfälla MK Intrepid TM K9B
16 31 Roger Eriksson 8 7:27.658 26.159 48.873 4 Mora MK Birel Maxter
17 40 Martin Knutson 8 7:31.752 30.253 49.984 8 Wallberg motorsport Åby MK Swiss Hurtless Maxter
18 38 Sebastian Lock 8 7:32.152 30.653 49.946 8 Team Järfälla Kartsh Järfälla MK Birel ?
19 72 Daniel Sjöberg 8 7:32.476 30.977 49.816 4 Järfälla MK Intrepid TM
20 26 Martin Ekström 8 7:32.982 31.483 49.758 6 Järfälla MK MS kart TM
21 32 Simon Orest 8 7:33.586 32.087 49.885 7 SMK Östgöta MS 02 TM
22 63 Alexander Holmberg 8 7:37.287 35.788 50.656 3 MK Gutarna Intrepid TM K9
23 36 Ola Nilsson 8 7:38.021 36.522 50.735 5 GA/LINDBERG IMPORT KS Klippan Kosmic T8 Vortex
24 52 Roger Hietikko 8 7:38.659 37.160 50.604 2 SMK Gävle Topkart 00159
25 135 Lars Magnus Hed 8 7:38.665 37.166 50.890 5 SMK Örebro MS TM
26 74 Alexander Allerskog 8 7:40.872 39.373 50.281 4 Forsman Motorsport SKRC Birel ?
27 87 Malena Helldén 3 3:31.304 --5 Varv-- 52.668 1 Borlänge MK MBA Paveci
28 77 Robin Raita 0 40.434 --8 Varv-- -.--- - Wallberg Motorsport Järfälla MK Swiss-Hutless CRS
29 137 Nathalie Abrahamsson 0 -.--- -.--- - Järfälla MK Trulli CRS
30 29 Kalle Dejermyr 8 7:38.673 6:58.239 49.288 2 Järfälla MK Intrepid TM